Manage

2021 South Florida Bulls Football Roster

Name
Ajou Ajou
Flaubert Akepeu
Jason Albritton
Amer Amer
Sean Atkins
Nick Bags
Derrell Bailey
Brian Battie
Andrew Beardall
Bryce Bernard
Logan Berryhill
Cole Best
Jordan Blackmon
Joshua Blanchard
Ryan Bolduc
Dwayne Boyles
Aamaris Brown
Byrum Brown
Khafre Brown
Sincere Brown
John Cannon
Chris Carter
Brad Cecil
Rashad Cheney
Drew Cornelius
Michael Cucci
Jayden Curry
Vincent Davis
Omarion Dollison
Michel Dukes
Daquan Evans
Daylan Felton
Will Fowler
DJ Gordon IV
Darrien Grant
Joshua Green
Kameron Greene
Uriah Greene
Gunnar Greenwald
Mack Gresham
Antonio Grier
Dustyn Hall
AJ Hamilton
Mychael Hamilton
Jatorian Hansford
Demetris Harris
Mac Harris
Christian Helms
Jalen Herring
Davon Hicks
Matthew Hill
Jhalin Hobbs
Jimmy Horn Jr.
Demontrey Jacobs
Ridge Jacobs
Donovan Jennings
Reggie Johnson II
Kelley Joiner
Will Jones II
Andrew Kilfoyl
Ben Knox
Gannon Lanning
Mekhi LaPointe
Jayson Littlejohn
Mike Lofton
Tramel Logan
Patrick Manconi
Jaren Mangham
Katravis Marsh
Bayron Matos
Timmy McClain
Matthew McDuffie
Lewai Mitchell
Gabe Nealy
Brian Norris
Brock Parry
Zach Perkins
Clyde Pinder Jr.
K'Wan Powell
Bailey Purcell
Garret Reynolds
Dylan Ridolph
Cade Roberts
TJ Robinson
CJ Ross
Sebastian Sainterling
Kenny Scribner
De'Juan Sease
Spencer Shrader
Jhalyn Shuler
Timarcus Simpson
Colby Smith
Jordan Smith
Dequan Stanley
Andrew Stokes
Jaelen Stokes
Keeon Terrell
Yusuf Terry
Ray Thornton III
Christopher Townsel
Alec Valet
Jason Vaughn
Tavin Ward
Xavier Weaver
Christian Williams
Jacquez Williams
Latrell Williams
Holden Willis
Rashawn Yates
Yasias Young
Jersey POS Height Weight Yr Age High School Rating
6 WR 6-3 220 SO Clearwater Academy International 0.8876
86 TE 6-5 254 SO - NA
30 RB 5-10 225 FR - NA
54 LB 6-1 226 FR - NA
38 WR 5-10 175 SO Viera NA
10 DL 6-3 300 SO Tottenville 0.8263
76 OL 6-6 296 SO Greenback School 0.8484
21 RB 5-8 165 SO Sarasota 0.8302
48 LS 6-0 210 JR - NA
50 LS 6-2 211 SO - NA
83 WR 6-4 192 SO Camden County 0.8343
72 OL 6-4 301 FR Trinity Preparatory School 0.8315
27 S 5-10 150 FR Eau Gallie 0.8526
57 OL 6-3 301 SO Norland 0.8146
16 QB 6-1 197 FR - NA
11 LB 6-3 228 SR Miami Central 0.8685
23 DB 5-10 184 FR - NA
17 QB 6-3 193 FR - NA
1 WR 6-0 190 SO West Mecklenburg 0.9161
7 WR 6-5 177 FR First Baptist Church School 0.8065
39 K 5-9 166 FR TRU Prep Academy NA
88 TE 6-4 238 SR South Dade 0.8364
74 OL 6-4 302 SR Bartram Trail 0.8485
90 DL 6-2 290 SO Cedar Grove 0.8841
53 OL 6-5 287 FR Heard County 0.8235
89 WR 6-4 170 FR Lakewood Ranch NA
15 DB 5-11 195 SO IMG Academy 0.8334
3 S 5-11 190 SR Riverside 0.8502
4 WR 5-9 183 SO Gray Academy 0.8362
2 RB 5-10 198 JR First Baptist Church School 0.8573
0 DB 5-11 188 JR Jones 0.8434
31 RB 5-8 175 FR - NA
97 K 6-1 200 FR Spartanburg NA
8 LB 6-1 230 SO Plant City 0.8626
45 DL 6-4 263 SR 23 Southeast 0.8086
34 DB 5-10 190 SR - NA
35 S 5-10 162 JR - NA
71 OL 6-3 285 FR Mallard Creek 0.8079
87 TE 6-4 238 SO Satellite 0.8559
56 LS 5-10 192 SO - NA
5 LB 6-1 213 SR Mays 0.7953
79 OL 6-3 305 SO Charlotte 0.8364
14 CB 5-10 183 FR Dunnellon 0.8315
24 RB 6-1 190 SR - NA
28 DE 6-4 255 SR Mary Persons 0.8627
64 OL 6-3 309 SR 23 Riverside 0.8429
24 LB 6-0 230 FR Villages Charter School 0.8323
85 WR 6-2 195 SO Seffner Christian Academy NA
19 DB 5-11 172 SO Lawton Chiles 0.8335
9 LB 6-0 218 SO Vero Beach 0.8410
1 S 6-1 186 JR Brookwood 0.9562
93 DL 6-2 280 FR - NA
5 WR 5-9 170 SO Seminole 0.8581
67 OL 6-6 305 SR - NA
14 QB 6-1 190 FR Atlantic Coast NA
73 OL 6-5 327 SR Gaither 0.8385
58 LB 6-0 212 FR - NA
3 RB 5-9 186 JR South Lake 0.8236
7 S 5-9 182 SO 20 Mansfield Summit 0.8668
75 OL 6-5 315 FR Gaither 0.8227
12 CB 6-2 192 SO Deland 0.8366
61 OL 6-7 303 FR - NA
22 DB 6-2 197 SR 23 Armwood 0.8075
80 TE 6-4 236 JR - NA
65 OL 6-2 300 FR Calvary Christian 0.8362
13 DE 6-2 232 SO Booker T. Washington 0.8356
60 OL 6-3 302 FR - NA
0 RB 6-2 221 SR Cass Technical 0.8858
12 QB 6-5 226 SO Miami Central 0.8558
95 DE 6-9 260 SO - NA
9 QB 6-1 196 SO Seminole 0.8430
62 OL 6-5 318 SO Baker County Senior 0.8393
42 S 6-1 191 FR - NA
6 CB 6-4 187 FR Gulliver Prep 0.8485
29 LB 6-2 225 SR 22 Chiefland 0.8376
63 OL 6-3 297 FR - NA
66 OL 6-5 330 FR Berkeley Prep 0.8268
99 DL 6-0 300 SO Armwood 0.8959
22 RB 5-9 205 FR Vernon 0.8547
35 WR 5-11 177 FR - NA
81 WR 6-1 186 FR - NA
46 LB 6-0 225 FR - NA
84 WR 5-11 183 FR - NA
2 DB 6-3 198 SO Riverview 0.8439
32 LB 5-11 211 FR Trinity Christian Academy 0.8322
70 OL 6-2 362 SR 22 Chaminade-Madonna Prep 0.8534
25 P 5-11 222 SO - NA
98 DT 6-2 290 JR - NA
32 K 6-2 186 JR Newsome NA
17 LB 6-1 200 JR - NA
33 CB 5-11 190 JR Sickles 0.8143
55 DE 6-3 269 FR - NA
18 QB 6-1 180 FR Columbia 0.8551
28 CB 5-10 173 FR St. Augustine 0.8329
36 P 6-5 228 SO ProKick Australia 0.8026
21 DB 6-1 190 SO Auburndale 0.8453
94 DE 6-3 240 FR Fort Myers 0.8302
11 WR 6-3 191 SO Imhotep Institute 0.8588
18 S 6-1 205 SO Central 0.8729
25 DB 6-2 190 SO Deerfield Beach 0.8322
78 OL 6-3 265 FR Astronaut NA
40 DE 6-5 252 JR Miami Palmetto 0.8250
26 DB 6-1 190 FR - NA
10 WR 6-1 178 JR Orlando Christian Prep 0.8206
4 S 6-1 195 JR Daphne 0.9328
44 DL 6-2 270 FR - NA
8 WR 5-11 185 SR 24 Columbia 0.8555
23 WR 6-4 201 SO Greenback School 0.8254
91 DE 6-3 280 SR 22 Treasure Coast 0.8493
26 RB 5-9 185 FR Fort Myers NA
(PS) - Practice Squad
Timer List