Manage

2023 Atlanta Falcons Roster

Name
Micah Abernathy
Dee Alford
Josh Ali (IR)
Tyler Allgeier
Troy Andersen (IR)
Jessie Bates III
Matthew Bergeron
Calais Campbell
Lorenzo Carter
Drew Dalman (IR)
Bud Dupree
Arnold Ebiketie
Kaden Elliss (IR)
Tucker Fisk
John FitzPatrick
Tre Flowers
Joe Gaziano
Ta'Quon Graham
Richie Grant
Ethan Greenidge (IR)
Jovaughn Gwyn
Zach Harrison (IR)
Taylor Heinicke
DeMarcco Hellams (IR)
Matt Hennessy (IR)
Kyle Hinton
Khadarel Hodge
Mack Hollins
Albert Huggins
Mike Hughes
Grady Jarrett (IR)
Van Jefferson
Younghoe Koo
Nate Landman
Chris Lindstrom
Drake London
LaCale London
DeAngelo Malone
Jake Matthews
Liam McCullough
Kaleb McGary
Scott Miller
Ryan Neuzil
Storm Norton
Adetokunbo Ogundeji (IR)
Jeff Okudah
David Onyemata
Cordarrelle Patterson
Clark Phillips III
Bradley Pinion
Kyle Pitts
MyCole Pruitt (IR)
Desmond Ridder
Bijan Robinson
Andre Smith
Jonnu Smith
Keith Smith (IR)
Kentavius Street (IR)
A.J. Terrell
Tommy Togiai
Avery Williams (IR)
Logan Woodside
Jersey POS Height Weight Exp Age College High School Rating
29 DB 6-0 196 1 27 Tennessee Greater Atlanta Christian School 0.9095
20 DB 5-11 175 2 26 Tusculum NA
80 WR 6-0 200 1 24 Kentucky Chaminade-Madonna Prep 0.8581
25 RB 5-11 220 2 23 BYU Kaiser 0.7397
44 LB 6-4 235 2 24 Montana St. Beaverhead Co NA
3 FS 6-1 200 6 27 Wake Forest R Nelson Snider 0.8153
65 OG 6-5 323 0 24 Syracuse Cegep Garneau 0.8607
93 DE 6-8 282 16 37 Miami (Fla.) North 0.9402
0 LB 6-5 252 6 28 Georgia Norcross 0.9913
67 C 6-3 300 3 25 Stanford Palma 0.8614
48 OLB 6-4 269 9 31 Kentucky Wilkinson County 0.8497
47 LB 6-3 256 2 25 Penn State Albert Einstein 0.8026
55 LB 6-3 238 5 28 Idaho NA
43 TE 6-4 273 1 25 Stanford Davis Senior 0.8636
87 TE 6-7 250 2 23 Georgia Marist School 0.8975
33 CB 6-3 200 6 28 Oklahoma State Judson 0.8392
99 DE 6-4 280 3 27 Northwestern NA
95 DT 6-4 294 3 25 Texas Temple 0.9213
27 SS 6-0 200 3 26 UCF Choctawhatchee 0.7859
71 OT 6-4 335 5 26 Villanova NA
56 OL 6-2 301 0 24 South Carolina Harding University High 0.8937
96 DL 6-6 272 0 22 Ohio State Olentangy Orange 0.9932
4 QB 6-1 210 9 30 Old Dominion NA
37 DB 6-1 213 0 23 Alabama DeMatha Catholic 0.9603
61 C 6-4 309 4 26 Temple Don Bosco Prep 0.7933
68 OG 6-2 295 1 25 Washburn NA
12 WR 5-11 183 4 29 Prairie View Mendenhall NA
18 WR 6-4 221 7 30 North Carolina NA
94 DT 6-3 305 4 26 Clemson Orangeburg-Wilkinson 0.9583
21 CB 5-10 191 6 27 UCF New Bern 0.8739
97 DT 6-0 305 9 30 Clemson Rockdale County 0.8275
15 WR 6-1 200 4 27 Florida Ravenwood 0.9517
6 K 5-9 185 6 29 Ga. Southern NA
53 LB 6-3 235 2 25 Colorado Monte Vista 0.8619
63 OG 6-3 307 5 27 Boston College Shepherd Hill 0.8467
5 WR 6-4 213 2 22 USC Moorpark 0.9087
72 DE 6-3 297 1 26 W. Illinois NA
51 LB 6-4 240 2 24 W. Kentucky Cedar Grove 0.7726
70 OT 6-5 309 10 32 Texas A&M Elkins 0.9810
49 LS 6-2 247 2 26 Ohio State NA
76 OT 6-6 306 4 29 Washington Fife 0.8995
16 WR 5-9 174 5 26 Bowling Green NA
64 G 6-3 301 2 26 App. St. Braden River 0.7583
77 OT 6-7 317 4 29 Toledo Whitmer 0.7994
92 LB 6-4 251 3 25 Notre Dame Walled Lake Central 0.8614
1 CB 6-1 202 4 25 Ohio State South Grand Prairie 0.9955
90 DT 6-4 300 8 31 Manitoba (Canada) NA
84 RB 6-2 220 11 32 Tennessee Northwestern 0.9670
34 DB 5-10 183 0 22 Utah La Habra 0.9744
13 P 6-5 229 9 29 Clemson Northwest Cabarrus 0.8540
8 TE 6-6 245 3 23 Florida Archbishop Wood 0.9334
85 TE 6-2 258 8 31 S. Illinois Kirkwood NA
9 QB 6-3 207 2 24 Cincinnati St. Xavier 0.8181
7 RB 5-11 215 0 22 Texas Salpointe Catholic 0.9928
59 LB 6-0 240 4 26 North Carolina Trinity Christian Academy 0.8711
81 TE 6-3 248 7 28 Florida International West Port 0.7778
40 FB 6-0 240 10 31 San Jose St. Charter Oak NA
75 DE 6-2 287 5 27 NC State J.H. Rose 0.9517
24 CB 6-1 195 4 25 Clemson Westlake 0.9745
93 DT 6-2 296 3 24 Ohio State Highland 0.9721
26 RB 5-9 195 3 25 Boise St. J Serra Catholic NA
11 QB 6-2 201 3 29 Toledo Franklin County 0.8061
(PS) - Practice Squad (IR) - Injured Reserve
Timer List