Manage

2023 South Florida Bulls Football Roster

Teams
Name
Colin Affleck
Jaden Alexis
Amer Amer
Bryce Archie
Sean Atkins
Bryce Bernard
Logan Berryhill
Cole Best
Kody Black
Doug Blue-Eli
Gerry Bohanon
Ryan Bolduc
Deonte Bowie
Derek Bowman
Aamaris Brown
Byrum Brown
Khafre Brown
Michael Brown-Stephens
Brock Burnette
Tawfiq Byard
John Cannon
Israel Carter
Rashad Cheney
Braxton Clark
Cameron Cobb
Drew Cornelius
Jayden Curry
Evan Dangler
Jayden Davis
Kendall Dennis
Cole Dillon
Trey Dubuc
Michel Dukes
Gerard Edimo
Chad Elder
Daquan Evans
Brendan Farrell
Edmund Ghent
Dominic Gonnella
Danny Gonzalez
Bernard Gooden
DJ Gordon IV
Gunnar Greenwald
Gabriel Hahn
D.J. Harris
Mac Harris
Christian Helms
Zane Herring
Immanuel Hickman
Matthew Hill
Ty Ippolito
James Jenkins
Donovan Jennings
Jaylen Johnson
Reggie Johnson II
Kelley Joiner
Seth Jones
Tyree Kelly
Andrew Kilfoyl
Caysun Kinghorn
Ben Knox
Gannon Lanning
Jarvis Lee
Jayson Littlejohn
Mike Lofton
Tramel Logan
Teigan Martin
Andrew Mata'afa
Nikola Milovac
Lewai Mitchell
Brian Norris
Greg Otten
Drew Perez
RJ Perry
Jamie Pettway
K'wan Powell
Dylan Ridolph
JaBari Roberson
Cade Roberts
Jonathan Ross
De'Juan Sease
Preston Shemansky
Jhalyn Shuler
Naiem Simmons
Timarcus Simpson
Keshaun Singleton
Cole Skinner
Damon Smith
JeyQuan Smith
Ranod Smith
Stantavious Smith
Pierse Stainton
Andrew Stokes
Jaelen Stokes
Keeon Terrell
Yusuf Terry
Chris Thomas
Christopher Townsel
Jason Vaughn
Kenny Walker
Tavin Ward
Ryan Warren
Rico Watson III
Jacquez Williams
Michael Williams II
Weston Wolff
Nay'Quan Wright
Yasias Young
Jersey POS Height Weight Yr Age High School Rating
89 TE 6-5 240 FR - NA
12 WR 6-0 193 SO Monarch 0.8967
54 LB 6-1 229 SO - NA
8 QB 6-3 212 FR McEachern 0.8648
38 WR 5-10 172 JR Viera NA
50 LS 6-2 220 JR - NA
37 S 6-4 196 JR Camden County 0.8378
72 OL 6-4 305 SO Trinity Preparatory School 0.8348
67 OL 6-4 305 FR - NA
13 DL 6-2 320 SO Paulsboro 0.8450
11 QB 6-3 226 SR Earle 0.9117
16 QB 6-1 197 JR - NA
74 OL 6-4 319 SO Hendrickson 0.8550
62 OL 6-5 287 JR Magnolia 0.8600
9 DB 5-10 197 JR Armwood 0.8300
17 QB 6-3 209 FR Rolesville 0.8530
1 WR 6-0 195 JR West Mecklenburg 0.9161
7 WR 6-0 189 SR Springfield 0.8533
80 WR 5-10 170 FR - NA
27 S 6-1 197 FR DeMatha Catholic 0.8492
39 K 5-9 176 SO TRU Prep Academy NA
13 QB 6-1 190 FR Centennial 0.8786
90 DL 6-2 285 JR Cedar Grove 0.8842
2 CB 6-4 204 SR Dr. Phillips 0.8490
27 WR 5-11 188 FR - NA
53 OL 6-5 284 SO Heard County 0.8270
15 DB 5-11 200 JR 23 IMG Academy 0.8363
97 LB 6-3 245 FR - NA
32 WR 5-10 170 FR - NA
20 CB 5-10 193 SO Lakeland 0.8996
22 S 5-11 186 FR - NA
52 LS 6-2 215 FR Cardinal Gibbons 0.7844
2 RB 5-10 194 SR 23 First Baptist Church School 0.8611
86 TE 6-5 220 FR Stony Point 0.8306
96 DE 6-3 252 FR - NA
0 DB 5-11 190 SR 22 Jones 0.8463
41 K 6-0 215 SR Marist School NA
47 S 5-10 180 FR - NA
34 RB 5-11 211 SR Bloomingdale 0.7000
98 DT 6-1 270 FR - NA
3 DL 6-1 265 SO 21 Park Crossing 0.8511
8 LB 6-1 228 JR Plant City 0.8663
87 TE 6-4 240 JR Satellite 0.8596
66 OL 6-6 294 SO Cardinal Mooney NA
11 DE 6-2 240 SO 21 New Caney 0.9058
24 LB 6-0 240 SO Villages Charter School 0.8359
85 WR 6-2 195 JR Seffner Christian Academy NA
51 OL 6-5 319 SO Madison County 0.8659
6 DE 6-3 296 SR Matoaca 0.8452
1 S 6-1 192 SR Brookwood 0.9562
40 K 5-10 165 FR - NA
55 OL 6-5 285 FR Carrollwood Day 0.8647
73 OL 6-4 323 24 South Florida 0.8385
20 RB 5-9 197 FR Appling County 0.8572
58 LB 6-0 212 JR - NA
3 RB 5-9 184 SR South Lake 0.8274
4 WR 5-11 197 JR Shadow Creek 0.8448
88 WR 6-3 198 FR Cairo NA
75 OL 6-5 320 SO Gaither 0.8259
64 OL 6-4 292 FR - NA
12 CB 6-2 196 JR Deland 0.8367
61 OL 6-7 310 SO - NA
28 CB 5-11 173 FR IMG Academy 0.8656
0 TE 6-4 248 SR - 0.8315
65 OL 6-2 315 SO Calvary Christian 0.8396
5 DE 6-4 247 JR 22 Booker T. Washington 0.8389
88 TE 6-6 226 FR Lutheran 0.8170
55 LB 6-3 225 SR Mt. Carmel 0.8611
76 OL 6-6 303 FR Clearwater Academy International 0.8600
42 S 6-1 195 SO - NA
29 LB 6-2 230 SR 24 Chiefland 0.8376
59 LB 6-1 221 FR - NA
78 OL 6-8 354 FR Southlake Carroll 0.8547
70 OL 6-6 330 JR 22 Fairfield Preparatory School 0.8685
19 LB 6-2 235 JR Westover 0.8859
22 RB 5-9 205 SO Vernon 0.8585
46 LB 6-0 229 SO Wiregrass Ranch 0.8100
30 CB 5-11 163 SR - NA
84 WR 5-11 180 FR South Walton 0.8167
10 DE 6-3 246 SR St. Charles NA
53 DT 6-2 287 SR Bamberg-Ehrhardt NA
43 CB 0 FR - NA
17 LB 6-3 220 SR Abbeville 0.8670
6 WR 5-10 182 JR Cherry Hill - West NA
33 S 5-11 190 SR Sickles 0.8143
81 WR 6-3 205 FR Meadowcreek NA
56 OL 6-5 326 FR Point Pleasant 0.8204
82 WR 6-1 198 JR Keller NA
80 WR 5-10 170 FR Cajon 0.8789
83 WR 5-9 160 FR - NA
16 DT 6-1 280 FR Dougherty 0.8489
31 P 6-2 182 FR - NA
36 P 6-5 232 JR ProKick Australia 0.8063
21 DB 6-1 190 SO Auburndale 0.8493
94 DE 6-3 260 SO Fort Myers 0.8337
9 WR 6-3 180 JR Imhotep Institute 0.8630
35 S 6-0 185 FR - NA
25 DB 6-2 200 JR Deerfield Beach 0.8356
4 DE 6-5 248 SR Miami Palmetto 0.8281
23 RB 6-0 220 FR - NA
26 DB 6-1 192 FR - 0.7883
68 OL 6-3 285 FR - NA
34 DL 6-0 236 SR - NA
44 DL 6-2 300 FR Jenkins 0.8337
14 DE 6-3 256 FR West Bloomfield 0.8859
18 TE 6-4 240 SO Venice 0.8607
5 RB 5-9 204 SR Miami Carol City 0.9103
23 RB 5-9 187 SO Fort Myers NA
(PS) - Practice Squad
Timer List